Россия

Андрей Герасимов - г. Санкт-Петербург

Анна Мирюк - г. Омск

Елена Федоренко - г. Ростов-на-Дону

Екатерина Михайлова - г. Москва

Арман Комаров - г. Омск

Алина Куанышкалиева - г. Саратов

Ангелина Лазарева (Ленц) - г. Шахты

Денис Коваленко - Чугуевский район, Приморский край

Алексей Шутёмов - г. Краснодар

Владислав Вирбицких - г. Горячий Ключ

Анжелика Салтанова - Неклиновский район, Ростовская область

Юлия Бикташева - г. Екатеринбург

Анна Мамаенко - г. Краснодар

Евгения Тищенко - г. Саратов

Екатерина Савельева - г. Екатеринбург

Диана Коваленко (Фледан) - г. Новосибирск

Станислав Колчин - г. Калуга

Анна Терентьева - г. Усть-Лабинск, Краснодарский край

Дарья Василенко - ст. Ладожская, Краснодарский край

Алёна Шкунова - г. Ишим, Тюменская область

Николай Седых - г. Санкт-Петербург

Дмитрий Мирошников - г. Краснодар

Елена Иванцова - Шатурский район, Московская область

Анастасия Пугачёва - г. Краснодар

Ольга Николаева - г. Тихорецк, Краснодарский край

Алёна Коколева - г. Златоуст, Челябинская область

Анна Чернявская - г. Таганрог, Ростовская область

Зарина Бикмуллина - г. Казань, Республика Татарстан

Илья Свиридов - г. Чаплыгин, Липецкая область

Марина Лихобабина - г. Санкт-Петербург

Елизавета Хорошева - г. Сергиев Посад, Московская область

Олеся Косовская - п. Мостовской, Краснодарский край

Анастасия Наводий - г. Калининград

Татьяна Клокова - г. Владимир

Екатерина Гетманенко - Ремонтненский район, Ростовская область

Кира Марченкова - г. Сельцо, Брянская область

Анатолий Крашенинников - г. Красноярск

Ольга Стулова - г. Балаково, Саратовская область

Юрий Литвяк - г. Иркутск

Софья Анисимова - г. Тверь

Наталья Кандаурова - г. Жуковка, Брянская область

Марина Бадалян - Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край

Елена Острых - г. Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область

Юлия Бриженюк - г. Москва

Евгения Круглова - Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край

Мария Смирнова - г. Сызрань, Самарская область

Юлия Пастухова - г. Курган

Инна Кузнецова - Обливский район, Ростовская область

Анастасия Анисимова - г. Ульяновск

Анастасия Вороничева - г. Брянск

Ярослав Лукоянов - Тамбовский район, Амурская область

Елизавета Дмитриева - г. Москва

Дарья Сысоева (Дарина Старк) - г. Таганрог, Ростовская область

Евгений Поздеев - Удмуртская Республика

Юрий Смирнов - г. Мурманск

Евгений Пряничников - г. Великий Новгород

Андрей Некрасов - г. Санкт-Петербург

Алёна Шомысова - г. Сыктывкар, Республика Коми

Анна Воронина - г. Брянск

Егор Васюков - г. Брянск

Екатерина Крылова - г. Санкт-Петербург

Максим Ковалёв - г. Брянск

Екатерина Корнеева - г. Брянск

Мирабелла Озерова - г. Королёв, Московская область

Надежда Низовкина - г. Улан-Удэ, Республика Бурятия


Беларусь

Вячеслав Курбако - г. Молодечно, Минская область

Владимир Череухин - г. Гомель

Янина Тимошеня - г. Гомель

Ольга Яковенко - г. Гомель

Алла Белькова - г. Гомель

Антон Мальшевский - Островецкий район, Гродненская область

Алина Павловская - г. Гродно

Алёна Маринец - г. Гродно

Антон Янковский - г. Гродно

Галина Павлыго - г. Минск

Татьяна Жлобо - Кормянский район, Гомельская область

Светлана Каленчукова - г. Речица, Гомельская область

Анастасия Ласаева (Карина Чернышёва) - г. Гомель

Диана Слеповская - Гомельский район, Гомельская область

Михаил Артемьев - г. Гомель

Михаил Батян - г. Воложин, Минская область

Виктория Танасенко - г. Гомель

Елена Янковская - г. Минск

Алексей Оленцевич - г. Могилёв

Ольга Белова - г. Могилёв

Татьяна Курмазия - г. Минск

Анастасия Шведко - Минский район, Минская область


Украина

Аниат Агабекян - ДНР г. Донецк

Елена Ткаченко - г. Луганск, ЛНР

Анна Герасименко - г. Харьков

Ольга Тютюнник - г. Кривой Рог

Ольга Валентеева - г. Луганск, ЛНР

Светлана Карлова - г. Луганск, ЛНР

Яна Науменко - г. Луганск, ЛНР


Узбекистан

Карина Зак - г. Ташкент