Россия

 

Анастасия Анисимова

г. Ульяновск

 

Дарья Василенко -

ст. Ладожская,

Краснодарский край

 

 

Анастасия Вороничева -

г. Брянск

 

Елена Иванцова - Шатурский район, Московская область

 

Станислав Колчин - г. Калуга

 

Евгения Круглова - Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край

 

 

Юрий Литвяк -

г. Иркутск

 

 

 

 

Кира Марченкова -

г. Сельцо,

Брянская область

 

Елена Острых -

г. Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область

 

Ольга Стулова -

г. Балаково,

Саратовская область

 

 

Елена Федоренко - г. Ростов-на-Дону

 

 

Алексей Шутёмов -

г. Краснодар

 

Марина Бадалян - Новокубанский район, Краснодарский край

 

Владислав Вирбицких - г. Горячий Ключ

 

 

 

 

Екатерина Гетманенко - Ремонтненский район, Ростовская область

 

Наталья Кандаурова -

г. Жуковка,

Брянская область

 

Екатерина Корнеева -

г. Брянск

 

Инна Кузнецова - Обливский район, Ростовская область

 

Марина Лихобабина -

г. Санкт-Петербург

 

Надежда Низовкина -

г. Улан-Удэ, Республика Бурятия

 

Евгений Пряничников -

г. Великий Новгород

 

Анна Терентьева -

г. Усть-Лабинск, Краснодарский край

 

Анна Чернявская -

г. Таганрог,

Ростовская область

 

Зарина Бикмуллина -

г. Казань,

Республика Татарстан

 

 

Анна Воронина - г. Брянск

 

Елизавета Дмитриева - г. Москва

 

 

 

 

Максим Ковалёв -

г. Брянск

 

Олеся Косовская -

п. Мостовской,

Краснодарский край

 

Ангелина Лазарева (Ленц) - г. Шахты

 

Анна Мамаенко -

г. Краснодар

 

Ольга Николаева -

г. Тихорецк,

Краснодарский край

 

Анжелика Салтанова Неклиновский район,

Ростовская область

 

 

Евгения Тищенко -

г. Саратов

 

Алёна Шомысова -

г. Сыктывкар,

Республика Коми



Беларусь

 

Михаил Артемьев -

г. Гомель

 

Татьяна Жлобо - Кормянский район,

Гомельская область

 

Татьяна Курмазия -

г. Минск

 

Алёна Маринец -

г. Гродно

 

Диана Слеповская - Гомельский район,

Гомельская область

 

Владимир Череухин -

г. Гомель

 

Ольга Белова -

г. Могилёв

 

Светлана Каленчукова -

г. Речица,

Гомельская область

 

Анастасия Ласаева (Карина Чернышёва) -

г. Гомель

 

Алексей Оленцевич -

г. Могилёв


Виктория Танасенко -

г. Гомель

 

Анастасия Шведко -

Минский район,

Минская область

 

Алла Белькова -

г. Гомель

 

Вячеслав Курбако -

г. Молодечно,

Минская область

 

Антон Мальшевский - Островецкий район, Гродненская область

 

Алина Павловская -

г. Гродно

 

Янина Тимошеня -

г. Гомель

 

Антон Янковский -

г. Гродно



Украина

 

Аниат Агабекян -

ДНР

г. Донецк

 

Яна Николенко -

ЛНР

г. Луганск  

 

Ольга Валентеева -

ЛНР

г. Луганск

 

Елена Ткаченко -

ЛНР

г. Луганск

 

Светлана Карлова -

ЛНР

г. Луганск